Hans HARTUNG (1904-1989)

Lot 4
200 - 400 EUR

Hans HARTUNG (1904-1989)

Composition
Lithograph, 45 x 55 cm (plate), marked E.A (artist's proof) and signed in graphite.

Delivery of lots without transport costs to PARIS (rue Drouot) or dispatch at buyer's expense for all countries.

Estimate : EUR 200 - EUR 400 - CHF 210 - CHF 420

Hans HARTUNG (1904-1989)

Composition

Lithographie, 45 x 55 cm (planche), mentionnée E.A (épreuve d’artiste) et signée à la mine de plomb.

200 € - 400 € - CHF 210 - CHF 420