DAÏMA (née en 1959)

Lot 50
Estimation :
300 - 500 EUR
Result : 300EUR
DAÏMA (née en 1959)
"Les garçons" Huile sur toile 61 x 50 cm encadrée 70 x 58 cm signée, titrée et datée 1992. Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine. "The boys" Oil on canvas 61 x 50 cm framed 70 x 58 cm signed, titled and dated 1992. Transport costs offered for mainland France.