Deux médailles d’anges en or

Lot 1
Estimation :
100 - 200 EUR
Deux médailles d’anges en or
Weight: 4,4 gr A small medal "La Vierge" in glass, gold frame, gross weight : 3,8 gr and a gold tie-pin with a cat's face in hard stone (big splinter), gross weight : 3,5 gr. DELIVERY OF LOTS in PARIS (LA SALLE 20 rue Drouot) the day after the sale on Saturday 4 December from 8 am to 1 pm. 100 - 200 € High resolution photos Deux médailles d’anges en or, poids : 4,4 gr On y joint une petite médaille " La Vierge " en verre entourage or, poids brut : 3,8 gr et une épingle à cravate en or avec visage de chat en pierre dure (gros éclat), poids brut : 3,5 gr. REMISE DES LOTS à PARIS (LA SALLE 20 rue Drouot) le lendemain de la vente - samedi 4 décembre de 8 h à 13 h. 100 - 200 € Photos en haute résolution