Lot de bijoux

Lot 6
Estimation :
150 - 250 EUR
Lot de bijoux
Including two pairs of earrings: Lalique crystal and metal signed, Goudji bronze and glass signed, and four rings, two of them silver minerva. Two pens are attached: Montblanc "Meisterstuck" and Waterman. DELIVERY OF LOTS in PARIS (LA SALLE 20 rue Drouot) the day after the sale on Saturday 4 December from 8 am to 1 pm. 150 - 250 € High resolution photos Lot de bijoux comprenant deux paires de boucles d’oreilles : Lalique cristal et métal signée, Goudji bronze et verre signée, et quatre bagues dont deux en argent poinçons minerve. On y joint deux stylos : Montblanc "Meisterstuck" et Waterman. REMISE DES LOTS à PARIS (LA SALLE 20 rue Drouot) le lendemain de la vente - samedi 4 décembre de 8 h à 13 h. 150 - 250 € Photos en haute résolution