ZSOLNAY Vilmos (1840-1900) Manufacture à Pecs Hongrie

Lot 21
Estimation :
500 - 600 EUR
Result with fees
Result : 5 166EUR
« Vol de canards » Vase céramique émaillé et irisé à reflets métalliques intenses, signé du cachet rond en relief. H. 12,5 cm - D. 18 cm. Très bon état. (Remise des lots sans frais de transport, quelques jours après la vente, à  Lausanne, Genève, Paris, Lyon ou Marseille.  Pour les autres destinations, les frais de transport sont à la charge de l’acheteur.) « Flight of ducks » Glazed and iridescent ceramic vase with intense metallic highlights, signed with a round relief stamp. H. 12.5 cm - D. 18 cm. Very good state (Delivery of the lots free of charge, a few days after the sale, to Lausanne, Geneva, Paris, Lyon or Marseille.For other destinations, the shipping costs are borne by the buyer.) 500/600 € - 600/700 CHF