ALEXANIAN Georges

Lot 4
Estimation :
700 - 900 EUR
Résultat : 450EUR
ALEXANIAN Georges
"Victoire et Liberté" Huile au couteau sur toile 61 x 50cm encadrée 80 x 70cm signée. Frais de transport offerts pour tous les pays. "Victoire et Liberté" Oil knife on canvas 61 x 50cm framed 80 x 70cm signed. Shipping costs offered for all countries. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020. Le site de l'artiste : alexanian.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the seventeenth edition of Guidarts 2020, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : alexanian.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat