CANTIN Josiane

Lot 37
4 000 - 4 400 EUR

CANTIN Josiane

"Concentration" Bronze à la cire perdue Fondeur Blain (44) H : 49 cm L : 33 cm Poids : 19 Kg signé et numéroté 3/8 de 2016.

"Concentration" Bronze with lost wax Foundry Blain (44) H: 49 cm W: 33 cm Weight: 19 Kg signed and numbered 3/8 of 2016.

Free transport costs for metropolitan France.

Le site de l'artiste : cantin.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

Artist website : cantin.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

Mes ordres d'achat