PALACIOS-DUPONT Solange

Lot 144
Estimation :
1000 - 1200 EUR

PALACIOS-DUPONT Solange

"Flammes" variation sur la collection Sable et algues. Huile sur toile 38 x 46 cm signée bas à gauche contresigné au verso avec référence atelier.

"Flames" variation on the Sand and seaweed collection. Oil on canvas 38 x 46 cm signed lower left countersigned on the back with workshop reference.

Le site de l'artiste : palaciosdupont.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

Artist website : palaciosdupont.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

Mes ordres d'achat