Giuseppe CESETTI (1902-1990)

Lot 33
Estimation :
150 - 300 EUR
Giuseppe CESETTI (1902-1990)
"Les chevaux de courses" Huile sur toile 26 x 16 cm signée. REMISE DES LOTS à PARIS (LA SALLE 20 rue Drouot) le lendemain de la vente - samedi 4 décembre de 8 h à 13 h. 150 - 300 € Photos en haute résolution Giuseppe CESETTI (1902-1990) "Oil on canvas 26 x 16 cm signed. DELIVERY OF LOTS in PARIS (LA SALLE 20 rue Drouot) the day after the sale on Saturday 4 December from 8 am to 1 pm. 150 - 300 € High resolution photos
Mes ordres d'achat