LYRIC.P

Lot 129
Estimation :
700 - 800 EUR
Résultat : 300EUR
LYRIC.P
"13.11.2015" Acrylique sur toile, bombe aérosol. 70 x 50cm datée et signée au dos de l’œuvre. Frais de transport offerts pour la France et la Communauté Européenne. " 13.11.2015 " Acrylic on canvas, spray paint . 70 x 50 cm. Year Established 2015. Date and signature on the back of the painting. Transport costs provided for the European Community and France.
Mes ordres d'achat