OLIVIER Eve

Lot 164
Estimation :
700 - 800 EUR
Résultat : 500EUR
OLIVIER Eve
"Dune". Huile sur toile 92 x 73 cm, signée Répertoriée dans le Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés -Guid’Arts édition 2015 . Délivrée avec un certificat d'authenticité. Frais de transport offerts pour la Communauté Européenne, Suisse comprise. "Dune". Oil on canvas 92x73, signed below on the left side. Single piece listed in "Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés -Guid’Arts édition 2015". You will got it with a certificate of authenticity - Free freight charges for European Community , Switzerland included.
Mes ordres d'achat