SEKISONE DOJIN.

Lot 44
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
SEKISONE DOJIN.
Estimation : 200 - 300 € Dix aquarelles sur papier en deux parties, du XIXe siècle, "Les Canards", " Les Oiseaux", "L'oiseau"(7), "L'Aigle", 36,5 x 28 cm. ITSOU OUM "Crabe" 23,5 x 21,5 cm. Estimate : 210 - 315 USD Ten watercolors on paper in two parts, the nineteenth century, "Ducks," "The Birds", "The Bird" (7), "The Eagle", 36.5 x 28 cm. Itsou OUM "Crab" 23.5 x 21.5 cm.
Mes ordres d'achat