BONNET Myriam

Lot 14
跳转至
Estimation :
1500 - 1800 EUR
BONNET Myriam
"Focus sur une Fréquence " Huile sur toile 40 x 40 cm signée en bas à droite. Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. bonnet-myriam.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com - "Focus on a Frequency" Oil on canvas 40 x 40 cm signed lower right. Transport costs offered for metropolitan France. The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. bonnet-myriam.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
我的竞拍
拍卖信息
拍卖条款
返回拍品目录