ALEXANIAN Georges

Lot 7
Aller au lot
Estimation :
2200 - 2500 EUR

ALEXANIAN Georges

"HAZAD, (libre)" Huile au couteau sur toile 116 x 81cm encadrée 129 x 93cm signée.

Frais de transport offerts pour tous pays.

"HAZAD, (free)" Oil with a knife on canvas 116 x 81 cm framed 129 x 93cm signed.

Transport costs offered for all countries.

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.

L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020.

Le site de l'artiste : alexanian.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.

The artist is listed in the seventeenth edition of Guidarts 2020, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.

Artist website : alexanian.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Retourner au catalogue