ALLARD Michel

Lot 12
Aller au lot
Estimation :
2100 - 2400 EUR

ALLARD Michel

"Farfadets" Acrylique cires médiums, sur papier marouflé sur toile 114 x 146 cm signée.

Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.

"Farfadets" Acrylic waxes mediums, on paper mounted on canvas 114 x 146 cm signed.

Transport costs offered for metropolitan France.

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.

L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020.

Le site de l'artiste : allard-michel.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.

The artist is listed in the seventeenth edition of Guidarts 2020, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.

Artist website : allard-michel.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Retourner au catalogue