CB.MILLET

Lot 46
Got to lot
Estimation :
800 - 1200 EUR
CB.MILLET
"Suggestion" Acrylique sur toile 100 x 81 cm signée.

Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.

"Suggestion" Acrylic on canvas 100 x 81 cm signed.

Transport costs offered for metropolitan France.

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.

L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020.

Le site de l'artiste : cbmillet.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.

The artist is listed in the seventeenth edition of Guidarts 2020, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.

Artist website : cbmillet.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue