QUINIO Christine

Lot 153
Got to lot
Estimation :
1500 - 1700 EUR
QUINIO Christine
"Animal Spirit" Acrylique et pâte de texture sur toile 100 x 100 cm signée

Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.


"Animal Spirit" Acrylic and texture paste on canvas 100 x 100 cm signed

Transport costs offered for metropolitan France.

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.

L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020.

Le site de l'artiste : quinio-christine.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.

The artist is listed in the seventeenth edition of Guidarts 2020, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.

Artist website : quinio-christine.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue