SAVA Marian

Lot 165
Got to lot
Estimation :
7000 - 8000 EUR
SAVA Marian
"Tentation" Marbre blanc 79 x 29 x 04 cm de 2009 taille directe signé.

Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine et la Belgique.

"Temptation" White marble 79 x 29 x 04 cm from 2009 direct cut signed.

Transport costs offered for mainland France and Belgium.

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : Belgique.

L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020.

Le site de l'artiste : sava.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : Belgique.

The artist is listed in the seventeenth edition of Guidarts 2020, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.

Artist website : sava.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue