SCHMITT Jean-Paul

Lot 167
Got to lot
Estimation :
3000 - 4500 EUR
SCHMITT Jean-Paul
"Motards cubains" Acrylique sur toile 130 x 97 cm signée.

Frais de transport offerts pour tous pays.

"Cuban bikers" Acrylic on canvas 130 x 97 cm signed.

Transport costs offered for all countries.

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.

L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020.

Le site de l'artiste : schmitt-jean-paul.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.

The artist is listed in the seventeenth edition of Guidarts 2020, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.

Artist website : schmitt-jean-paul.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue