ANDY Bleu

Lot 8
Got to lot
Estimation :
2000 - 2500 EUR
ANDY Bleu
"Sans titre" Oeuvre abstraite 85 x 85 cm rajouts de cuir ici ou là signée.

Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.

"Untitled" Abstract work 85 x 85 cm leather additions here or there signed.

Transport costs offered for mainland France.

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.

L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020.

Le site de l'artiste : lesauce-andy.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.

The artist is listed in the seventeenth edition of Guidarts 2020, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.

Artist website : lesauce-andy.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue