JENO

Lot 88
Got to lot
Estimation :
3700 - 4700 EUR
JENO
"Ode à l'Art" Technique mixte cire et peinture 21 x 29,7cm encadrée 30 x 40 cm signée.

Frais de transport offerts pour la France Métropolitaine.

"Ode à l'Art" Mixed technique wax and painting 21 x 29,7cm framed 30 x 40 cm signed.

Transport costs offered for mainland France.

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.

L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020.

Le site de l'artiste : jeno.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.

The artist is listed in the seventeenth edition of Guidarts 2020, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.

Artist website : jeno.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue