KARLY ET ANNE V

Lot 93
Got to lot
Estimation :
1000 - 1200 EUR
KARLY ET ANNE V
"Configuration n°1" Acrylique sur toile 80 x 80 x 4 cm signée au dos.

Frais de transport offerts pour la Communauté Européenne, Suisse comprise.



"Configuration n ° 1" Acrylic on canvas 80 x 80 x 4 cm signed on the back.

Transport costs offered for the European Community, Switzerland included.


Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.

L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020.

Le site de l'artiste : karly.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.

The artist is listed in the seventeenth edition of Guidarts 2020, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.

Artist website : karly.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue