ANDY Bleu

Lot 7
Aller au lot
Estimation :
450 - 660 EUR

ANDY Bleu

"Abstrait" Peinture recouverte de résine 50 x 50 cm signée.

Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.

"Abstract" Painting covered with resin 50 x 50 cm signed.

Transport costs offered for mainland France.

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.

L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020.

Le site de l'artiste : lesauce-andy.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.

The artist is listed in the seventeenth edition of Guidarts 2020, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.

Artist website : lesauce-andy.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Retourner au catalogue