BEZANCON Guy

Lot 23
Got to lot
Estimation :
5000 - 6000 EUR
Result without fees
Result : 2 800EUR
BEZANCON Guy
" Voiliers baignés de soleil " Technique mixte 164 x 122 cm signée en bas à droite.

Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.

" Sun-drenched sailboats " Mixed technique 164 x 122 cm signed lower right.

Free shipping for metropolitan France

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.

L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020.

Le site de l'artiste : bezancon.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.

The artist is listed in the seventeenth edition of Guidarts 2020, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.

Artist website : bezancon.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue