BOYER

Lot 31
Got to lot
Estimation :
700 - 1200 EUR
BOYER
"La chaleur du foyer" Acrylique sur toile 80x 100 cm signée.

Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.

"The heat of the hearth" Acrylic on canvas 80x 100 cm signed.

Free shipping for mainland France.

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.

L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020.

Le site de l'artiste : boyer-louis.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.

The artist is listed in the seventeenth edition of Guidarts 2020, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.

Artist website : boyer-louis.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue