BUSSET Marie-France

Lot 36
Estimation :
9000 - 11000 EUR
BUSSET Marie-France
"Le coq roi au pied des pyramides"
Huile sur toile 100 x 81 cm signée.

"The rooster king at the foot of the pyramids"
Oil on canvas 100 x 81 cm signed.

Le site de l'artiste : busset.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

Artist website : busset.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com