"Louison" Huile sur toile 61 x 50 cm signée.... - Lot 47 - Hôtel des ventes de Lausanne

Lot 47
Estimation :
800 - 1000 EUR
"Louison" Huile sur toile 61 x 50 cm signée. Frais de transport offerts pour tous les pays. "Louison" Oil on canvas 61 x 50 cm signed. Shipping costs offered for all countries. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2021. Le site de l'artiste : cleve-e.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the seventeenth edition of Guidarts 2021, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : cleve-e.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com