"Regard de Dame" Huile sur toile au couteau... - Lot 24 - Hôtel des ventes de Lausanne

Lot 24
Estimation :
4500 - 5000 EUR
"Regard de Dame" Huile sur toile au couteau et pinceau recouvert de feuilles dorées 120 x 150 cm signée rouge en bas à droite. Frais de transport offert pour tous les pays. "Lady's Gaze" Oil on canvas with a knife and brush covered with golden leaves 120 x 150 cm signed red lower right. Free shipping for all countries. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 20e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2021. Le site de l'artiste : brembor.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 20th edition of Guidarts 2021, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : brembor.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com