BENTIN Louise (1903-1998)

Lot 13
Estimation :
500 - 600 EUR
Result : 250EUR
BENTIN Louise (1903-1998)
"Composition" Aquarelle 44 x 36 cm et encadrée 67 x 57 cm, signée en bas à droite.

"Composition" Watercolor 44 x 36 cm and framed 67 x 57 cm, signed lower right.