BERTAUDIERE Nita

Lot 12
Estimation :
250 - 600 EUR
BERTAUDIERE Nita
"La voute" Huile sur toile 41 x 33 cm signée.

"The vault" Oil on canvas 41 x 33 cm signed.

Free shipping for France.

Le site de l'artiste : bertaudiere.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

Artist website : bertaudiere.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com