BIANCONI Michel

Lot 15
Estimation :
3000 - 6500 EUR
BIANCONI Michel
"Où vont nos ombres" Huile sur toile 100 x 65 cm signée en bas à droite.

"Where are our shadows going" Oil on canvas 100 x 65 cm signed lower right.

Le site de l'artiste : bianconi-michel.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

Artist website : bianconi-michel.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com