CHARMILLE Fabienne

Lot 31
Go to lot
Estimation :
1000 - 1300 EUR
CHARMILLE Fabienne
"L'esprit d'été" Acrylique et sable sur toile 55 x 46 cm signée.



Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.





"Summer spirit" Acrylic and sand on canvas 55 x 46 cm signed.



Transport costs offered for metropolitan France.



Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.



L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022.



Le site de l'artiste : charmille.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.



The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.



Artist website : charmille.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue