NIKA

Lot 147
Go to lot
Estimation :
10000 - 12000 EUR
NIKA
"La Glace éphémère". Sculpture. Métal et résines. H : 80 cm signée.



Frais de transport offerts pour la Communauté Européenne, Suisse comprise.



"The Ephemeral Ice". Sculpture. Metal and resins. H: 80 cm signed.



Free shipping for the European Community, including Switzerland.



Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.



L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022.



Le site de l'artiste : nika.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.



The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.



Artist website : nika.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue