OLIVERIO Emilia

Lot 151
Go to lot
Estimation :
2100 - 2800 EUR
OLIVERIO Emilia
"Exquise" collection "Passione" Acrylique sur toile 90 x 115 cm de 2019 signée.







"Exquisite" collection "Passione" Acrylic on canvas 90 x 115 cm from 2019 signed.





Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.



L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022.



Le site de l'artiste : oliverio-emilia.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.



The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.



Artist website : oliverio-emilia.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue