PIGEON Jean-Jacques

Lot 156
Go to lot
Estimation :
3000 - 3500 EUR
PIGEON Jean-Jacques
"Effeuillage LXXXVI" 2018 Acrylique sur toile 80 x 80 cm signée.



Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.



"Effeuillage LXXXVI" 2018 Acrylic on canvas 80 x 80 cm signed.



Transport costs offered for metropolitan France.



Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.



L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022.



Le site de l'artiste : pigeon.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.



The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.



Artist website : pigeon.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue