RAYNAL-DELCOL Isabelle

Lot 163
Go to lot
Estimation :
1200 - 1500 EUR
RAYNAL-DELCOL Isabelle
"Sale nuage" Acrylique sur toile 80 x 80 cm légère incrustation de poussière de verre signée.



Frais de transport offerts pour la Communauté Européenne, Suisse comprise.





"Dirty cloud" Acrylic on canvas 80 x 80 cm light inlay of glass dust signed.



Transport costs offered for the European Community, Switzerland included.





Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.



L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022.



Le site de l'artiste : delcol.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.



The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.



Artist website : delcol.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue