RODRIGUEZ Dany Charlotte

Lot 169
Go to lot
Estimation :
2500 - 3000 EUR
RODRIGUEZ Dany Charlotte
"Vibration" Acrylique sur toile

80 x 80 cm signée en bas à droite.



Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine et la Suisse.





"Vibration" Acrylic on canvas

80 x 80 cm signed lower right.



Transport costs offered for metropolitan France and Switzerland.



Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.



L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022.



Le site de l'artiste : rodriguez.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.



The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.



Artist website : rodriguez.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue