SAVA Marian

Lot 172
Go to lot
Estimation :
9000 - 10000 EUR
SAVA Marian
"1 Andalou" Marbre noir belge de 2016 67 x 27 x 8 cm Taille directe Pièce unique signée.



Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine et la Belgique.







"1 Andalou" Belgian black marble from 2016 67 x 27 x 8 cm Direct size Signed unique piece.



Transport costs offered for metropolitan France and Belgium.



Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : Belgique.



L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022.



Le site de l'artiste : sava.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : Belgique.



The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.



Artist website : sava.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue