SAVA Marian

Lot 173
Go to lot
Estimation :
8000 - 9000 EUR
SAVA Marian
"Messager" Marbre rose de 2019 65 x 29 x 10 cm Taille directe pièce unique signé.



Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine et la Belgique.





"Messenger" Pink marble from 2019 65 x 29 x 10 cm Direct size unique piece signed.



Transport costs offered for metropolitan France and Belgium.



Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : Belgique.



L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022.



Le site de l'artiste : sava.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : Belgique.



The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.



Artist website : sava.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue