SENELONGE Laurence

Lot 175
Go to lot
Estimation :
1800 - 2200 EUR
SENELONGE Laurence
"Barcelone, place Royale"

Peinture huile aux couteaux et pinceaux sur tableau en bois 80 x 80 cm épaisseur de 5cm signée.



Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.



"Barcelona, Royal square"

Oil painting with knives and brushes on wooden board 80 x 80 cm thickness of 5cm signed.



Transport costs offered for metropolitan France.



Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.



L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022.



Le site de l'artiste : senelonge.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.



The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.



Artist website : senelonge.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue