SERVANT ERMES

Lot 177
Go to lot
Estimation :
1500 - 1800 EUR
SERVANT ERMES
"Danse particules quantiques" Acrylique BC010812 sur toile 100 x 100 cm Fond neutrinos signée.



Frais de transport offerts pour la Communauté Européenne, Suisse comprise.



"Quantum particle dance" Acrylic BC010812 on canvas 100 x 100 cm Signed neutrino background.



Transport costs offered for the European Community, Switzerland included.



Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.



L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022.



Le site de l'artiste : servant-ermes.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.



The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.



Artist website : servant-ermes.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue