ZENATTI Natacha

Lot 193
Go to lot
Estimation :
2500 - 3500 EUR
ZENATTI Natacha
"Aung San Suu Kyi" Huile, acrylique, collages et relief sur toile 81 x 60 cm signée.



Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.



"Aung San Suu Kyi" Oil, acrylic, collages and relief on canvas 81 x 60 cm signed.



Transport costs offered for metropolitan France.



Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.



L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022.



Le site de l'artiste : zenatti-natacha.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.



The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.



Artist website : zenatti-natacha.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue