CHRIS

Lot 29
Go to lot
Estimation :
1000 - 1400 EUR
CHRIS
"Incantations" Peinture à l'acrylique réalisée à la brosse et au couteau sur toile 60 x 81 cm signée et contre-signée au dos.



Frais de transport offerts pour la Communauté Européenne, Suisse comprise.





"Incantations" Acrylic painting done with brush and knife on canvas 60 x 81 cm signed and countersigned on the back.



Transport costs offered for the European Community, Switzerland included.



Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.

L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022.

Le site de l'artiste : chris.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.

The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.

Artist website : chris.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue