DARDEAU Monique

Lot 39
Go to lot
Estimation :
800 - 1000 EUR
DARDEAU Monique
"Symphonie Marine" Acrylique sur toile 81 x 65 cm signée.



Frais de transport offerts pour la Communauté Européenne, Suisse comprise.

"Marine Symphony" Acrylic on canvas 81 x 65 cm signed.



Transport costs offered for the European Community, Switzerland included.

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.

L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022.

Le site de l'artiste : dardeau.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.

The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.

Artist website : dardeau.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue