FABRE A.

Lot 108
Estimation :
400 - 500 EUR
FABRE A.
« SORTIE DE SOIRÉE » Céramique de saxe, époque 1920, signée et cachet de la manufacture H : 32 cm. Très bon état. (Remise des lots à Lausanne, Genève ou à Paris (rue Drouot) quelques jours après la vente) OUT OF EVENING Ceramic sax, 1920, signed And seal of the factory H: 32 cm. Very good state. (Remittance of lots in Lausanne, Geneva or Paris (rue Drouot) a few days after the sale) 400/500 € - 430/540 CHF