HONNORAT Jean (1888-1969)

Lot 93
Estimation :
250 - 350 EUR
Résultat : 100EUR

HONNORAT Jean (1888-1969)

"L’ancien carénage du Vieux-Port de Marseille" Aquarelle de 1924, 26x18cm, signée en bas à droite.

" The old fairing of the Old Port of Marseille" Watercolor from 1924, 26x18cm, signed lower right.
Mes ordres d'achat