DELAGACHETTE

Lot 58
Estimation :
3800 - 4200 EUR
DELAGACHETTE
"Porsche 917 K" Peinture acrylique sur toile 142 x 90 cm signée au verso et datée au recto.

"Porsche 917 K" Acrylic painting on canvas 142 x 90 cm signed on the back and dated on the front.

Free transport costs for the European Community, Switzerland included.

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : Suisse.

Le site de l'artiste : delagachette.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : Suisse.

Artist website : delagachette.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

Mes ordres d'achat