DONNEAUD Jacques

Lot 64
Estimation :
1400 - 1900 EUR
DONNEAUD Jacques
"Jazz bleu" Acrylique sur toile 100 x 100 cm signée en bas titrée datée et signée au dos. Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine. "Jazz bleu" Acrylic on canvas 100 x 100 cm signed at the bottom titled dated and signed on the back. Transport costs offered for metropolitan France. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020. Le site de l'artiste : donneaud.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the seventeenth edition of Guidarts 2020, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : donneaud.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat