GIRARD Serge

Lot 79
Estimation :
800 - 1100 EUR
GIRARD Serge
"Sauvetage en mer" Huile sur toile 65 x 50 cm signée. Frais de transport offerts pour la Communauté Européenne, Suisse comprise. "Rescue at sea" Oil on canvas 65 x 50 cm signed. Transport costs offered for the European Community, Switzerland included. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020. Le site de l'artiste : girard-serge.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the seventeenth edition of Guidarts 2020, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : girard-serge.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat