PALACIOS-DUPONT Solange

Lot 152
Estimation :
1000 - 1200 EUR
PALACIOS-DUPONT Solange
"Variation rose 7 thales" collection Sable et algues. Huile sur toile 50 x 61 cm signée bas à droite titrée signée au verso. Frais de transport offerts pour la Communauté Européenne, Suisse comprise. "Variation rose 7 thales" Sand and seaweed collection. Oil on canvas 50 x 61 cm signed lower right titled signed on the back. Transport costs offered for the European Community, Switzerland included. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020. Le site de l'artiste : palaciosdupont.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the seventeenth edition of Guidarts 2020, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : palaciosdupont.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat